Studio Calendar

Please note that open trainers should leave the space clean a minimum of 15 minutes before class start-time. Open trainers may train in the space while one adult class is happening (except for clown), or during any scheduled event labeled as shared space.

March 22, 2017
  • Spring Break Camp

    March 22, 2017 @ 8:30 am - 3:30 pm

    See more details

  • Open Training Allowed (aerial side)

    March 22, 2017 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

    See more details

  • Aerial Yoga (D) with Deirdre M

    March 22, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Intro to Aerials with Lisa K

    March 22, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Advanced Fabric/Rope (D) with Elise & Ilana

    March 22, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Juggling/Unicycling/Stilts

    March 22, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Private acro lesson, art room

    March 22, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

    See more details

March 23, 2017
  • Spring Break Camp

    March 23, 2017 @ 8:30 am - 3:30 pm

    See more details

  • Trapeze/Hoop 1/2 with Ilana

    March 23, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Handstands (D) with Elise

    March 23, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • mentorship fabric

    March 23, 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    amy and katlyn

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (D) with Elise & Lisa K

    March 23, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio (D) with Ilana

    March 23, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

March 24, 2017
March 25, 2017
March 26, 2017
  • CircAspire Rehearsal

    March 26, 2017 @ 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
    WF Studio

    See more details

  • Mixed Aerials (all ages) with Ilana (D)

    March 26, 2017 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio

    March 26, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

    See more details

March 27, 2017
  • Mixed Level Fabric (D) with Elise & Ilana

    March 27, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Aerial Yoga

    March 27, 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 1:15 pm

    See more details

  • Circus exploration (Zeke & Deirdre M)

    March 27, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Trapeze 3/4 with Ilana

    March 27, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level with Elise & Amy G

    March 27, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Partner Acro

    March 27, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

March 28, 2017
  • Wee Kids Kinder-1st (Oriana & Lisa S)

    March 28, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Elise & Zeke)

    March 28, 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Mentorship - fabric

    March 28, 2017 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
    Amy and Katlyn

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe (Ilana)

    March 28, 2017 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • CircAspire rehearsal class

    March 28, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm
    FULL STUDIO

    See more details

March 29, 2017
  • Wee Kids pre-K (Oriana)

    March 29, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Alex & Zeke)

    March 29, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Aerial Yoga (D) with Deirdre M

    March 29, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Intro to Aerials with Lisa K

    March 29, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Advanced Fabric/Rope (D) with Elise & Ilana

    March 29, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Juggling/Unicycling/Stilts

    March 29, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

March 30, 2017
  • Mixed Aerials (D) with Ilana

    March 30, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Elise & Zeke)

    March 30, 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Trapeze/Hoop 1/2 with Ilana

    March 30, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Handstands (D) with Elise

    March 30, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • mentorship fabric

    March 30, 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    amy and katlyn

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (D) with Elise & Lisa K

    March 30, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio (D) with Ilana

    March 30, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

March 31, 2017
  • Teacher Meeting (shared space)

    March 31, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    See more details

  • Masters Program, shared space

    March 31, 2017 @ 10:30 am - 2:00 pm

    See more details

  • Wee Kids Kinder-1st (Alex & Oriana)

    March 31, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • CircAspire Rehearsal class

    March 31, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    FULL STUDIO

    See more details

April 1, 2017
April 2, 2017
April 3, 2017
April 4, 2017
  • Wee Kids Kinder-1st (Oriana & Lisa S)

    April 4, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Elise & Zeke)

    April 4, 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Mentorship - fabric

    April 4, 2017 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
    Amy and Katlyn

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe (Ilana)

    April 4, 2017 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • CircAspire rehearsal class

    April 4, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm
    FULL STUDIO

    See more details

April 5, 2017
  • Wee Kids pre-K (Oriana)

    April 5, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Alex & Zeke)

    April 5, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Aerial Yoga (D) with Deirdre M

    April 5, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Intro to Aerials with Lisa K

    April 5, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Board Meeting in Art Rm

    April 5, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    See more details

  • Advanced Fabric/Rope (D) with Elise & Ilana

    April 5, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Juggling/Unicycling/Stilts

    April 5, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

April 6, 2017
  • Homeschooling group (Alex & Lisa S)

    April 6, 2017 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • Mixed Aerials (D) with Ilana

    April 6, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Elise & Zeke)

    April 6, 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Trapeze/Hoop 1/2 with Ilana

    April 6, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Handstands (D) with Elise

    April 6, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • mentorship fabric

    April 6, 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    amy and katlyn

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (D) with Elise & Lisa K

    April 6, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio (D) with Ilana

    April 6, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

April 7, 2017
  • Wee Kids Kinder-1st (Alex & Oriana)

    April 7, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • CircAspire Rehearsal class

    April 7, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    FULL STUDIO

    See more details

April 8, 2017
April 9, 2017
April 10, 2017
  • Mixed Level Fabric (D) with Elise & Ilana

    April 10, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Aerial Yoga

    April 10, 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 1:15 pm

    See more details

  • Circus exploration (Zeke & Deirdre M)

    April 10, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Trapeze 3/4 with Ilana

    April 10, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level with Elise & Amy G

    April 10, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Partner Acro

    April 10, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

April 11, 2017
  • Wee Kids Kinder-1st (Oriana & Lisa S)

    April 11, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Elise & Zeke)

    April 11, 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Mentorship - fabric

    April 11, 2017 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
    Amy and Katlyn

    See more details

  • Teen Troupe (Ilana)

    April 11, 2017 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • CircAspire rehearsal class

    April 11, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm
    FULL STUDIO

    See more details

April 12, 2017
  • Wee Kids pre-K (Oriana)

    April 12, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

    See more details

  • Circus Exploration (Alex & Zeke)

    April 12, 2017 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    See more details

  • Aerial Yoga (D) with Deirdre M

    April 12, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Intro to Aerials with Lisa K

    April 12, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Advanced Fabric/Rope (D) with Elise & Ilana

    April 12, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Juggling/Unicycling/Stilts

    April 12, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

April 13, 2017
  • Homeschooling group (Alex & Lisa S)

    April 13, 2017 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • Mixed Aerials (D) with Ilana

    April 13, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Take it to the Stage (Elise & Zeke)

    April 13, 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm

    See more details

  • Trapeze/Hoop 1/2 with Ilana

    April 13, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Handstands (D) with Elise

    April 13, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • mentorship fabric

    April 13, 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    amy and katlyn

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (D) with Elise & Lisa K

    April 13, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio (D) with Ilana

    April 13, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

April 14, 2017
  • Teacher Meeting (shared space)

    April 14, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    See more details

  • CircAspire Rehearsal class

    April 14, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    FULL STUDIO

    See more details

April 15, 2017
  • CircAspire Rehearsal

    April 15, 2017 @ 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
    WF Studio

    See more details

  • Flexibility with Elise

    April 15, 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

    See more details

April 16, 2017
April 17, 2017
April 18, 2017
  • Mentorship - fabric

    April 18, 2017 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
    Amy and Katlyn

    See more details

  • CircAspire rehearsal class

    April 18, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm
    FULL STUDIO

    See more details

April 19, 2017
  • Aerial Yoga (D) with Deirdre M

    April 19, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Intro to Aerials with Lisa K

    April 19, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Advanced Fabric/Rope (D) with Elise & Ilana

    April 19, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Juggling/Unicycling/Stilts

    April 19, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

April 20, 2017
  • Homeschooling group (Alex & Lisa S)

    April 20, 2017 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • Mixed Aerials (D) with Ilana

    April 20, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am

    See more details

  • Homeschool show

    April 20, 2017 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Trapeze/Hoop 1/2 with Ilana

    April 20, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • Handstands (D) with Elise

    April 20, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    See more details

  • mentorship fabric

    April 20, 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    amy and katlyn

    See more details

  • Fabric Mixed Level (D) with Elise & Lisa K

    April 20, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

  • Open Studio (D) with Ilana

    April 20, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

    See more details

April 21, 2017
  • Install skylight covers

    April 21, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • CircAspire Rehearsal class

    April 21, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    FULL STUDIO

    See more details

  • CircAspire TECH

    April 21, 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
    Entire Studio

    See more details